Paris 15

To rent - Paris 15th - Lecourbe - Studio apartment - Balcony

Reference : LOC-11133-BA

  • Price 1 550 € / month
  • Total Surface 33m²
  • Elevator

Offer description

Magnificent fully-renovated studio apartment presenting 33.5 sq.m of living area and a balcony of 3.5 sq.m on the eighth floor of its condominium (served by an elevator). It comprises an entrance hall with plenty of storage space, a living room with a sofa bed, a dining area, a separate fitted and equipped kitchen, and a bathroom with toilet. Monthly rent: 1,450 EUR including 100 EUR of service charges.

Besoin de plus d'informations ?

Emile Garcin - Paris Rive Gauche

5 rue de l'Université
75007 - Paris

Baptiste ALBOT

Similar properties

Logo Emile Garcin
Ref : LOC-11133-BA - 1 550 € /month including charges **

Surfaces area

Surface area: 33 m²

Indoor

Rooms: 1

Other

Elevator: yes